JCYクラブマネージャーズセミナー 修了生

修了生2017 | 修了生2016 |修了生2015 | 修了生2014 | 修了生2013

2017 修了生

栃木会場

氏名 クラブ名
吉岡 雄太 Y’s FOOTBALL CLUB
会津 泰成 エストレヤ下田
草間 一実 韮崎スポーツクラブ
根岸 誠一 FCアネーロ宇都宮
岩崎 勇二 特定非営利活動法人FC古河
片原 正郎 NPO法人プログレッソスポーツクラブ
山崎 亜輝緒 Fantasista栃木
只木 章広 ㈱栃木サッカークラブ
遠藤 康弘 SAKURA FC
福田 嘉輝 ともぞうSC
吉岡 琢弥 豊田AFC
今井 大志 豊田AFC
羽生 雅志 柏レイソルA.A.野田
藤田 猛 HFC.ZERO真岡
増山 充博 FCスポルト宇都宮
小林 一幸 NPO法人おおぞらスポーツクラブ
堀井 一 おやまフットボールクラブ
島野 豊 FC CASA
茅島 史彦 モランゴ栃木FC
山田 大介 FCガナドール大田原
田村 剛士 FCファイターズ
周藤 功敏 ウイングスSC
茂木 亮一 FCエルマーノ那須
津守 昭子 NPO法人AS栃木
糸井 悦夫 足利・両毛ユナイテッドFC
櫻井 颯 NPO法人イデア・スポーツ・コミュニティ
栗原 崇 FC朱雀
井上 和久 今市FCアルシオーネ
高木 和宏 栃木ウーヴァフットボールクラブ
鈴木 宏明 ヴェルフェたかはら那須矢板SC
飯野 貴之 株式会社TONEGAWA
山本 佳明  
石田 浩之  
多田 徹郎  

スポーツ施設セミナー@エストパーク(兵庫)

桜井 直哉 NPO法人 奈良クラブ
長 香里 NPO法人 奈良クラブ
宮田 樹 筑波大学院
山口 伸矢 夢道鍼灸整骨院
山口 有希子 夢道鍼灸整骨院
安村 健治 京都城陽サッカークラブ
城陽市サッカー協会事務局
上地 信親 公益財団法人 奈良YMCA
大嶋 大樹 京都FC長岡京
橋詰 広太郎 京都橘大学
小野寺 陽人 塩釜FC/JCY理事
細谷 一郎 一般社団法人神戸フットボールクラブ 
松永 正利 一般社団法人神戸フットボールクラブ 
松田 基弘 FC DIAMO
三枝 寛和 FC DIAMO
仲田 京介 SC茨木
河合 貴之 NPO法人 奈良クラブ
小野寺 誠 バンディオンセ神戸
小林 バンディオンセ神戸

鳥取会場

氏名 クラブ名
山根 清孝 松江シティFCデルソーレU-15
山崎 勲 NPO法人ボマソルテスポーツクラブ
松野 英昭  
拝藤 均 NPO法人ウルトラスポーツクラブ
杉原 徹雄 FC GAPEC TOTTORI
尾宅 泰樹 FC.UNNAN
真島 岳吉 トレイス大山SC
伊藤 豊洋 出雲フットボールDA
森野 巧 ガイナーレ鳥取U-15
船越 正忠 SC鳥取プエデ
藤岡 計俊 サンフレッチェくにびきFC
吉川 尚男 FCカミノ

和歌山会場

氏名 クラブ名
野田 雄飛 NPO法人ミラグロッソカイナンスポーツクラブ
茶野 裕史 一社)セレッソ大阪スポーツクラブ
出口 昌典 NPO法人 岩出FC AZUL
西出 拓司 NPO法人ミラグロッソカイナンスポーツクラブ
大沼 達也 和歌山ヴィーヴォ
廣里 信二 ノガーナFCh橋本
奥地 司 長野フットボールクラブ
岡本 健 海南フットボールクラブエンジェルス
仲田 京介 SC茨木
百濃 利夏 べローラ日高FC
梅本 昌照 べローラ日高FC
日高 安啓 海南フットボールクラブエンジェルス
阿部 巧也 アルテリーヴォ和歌山U-15
井道 友希  
西川 一雄 伊都FC
高木 達矢 カナリーニョFCリオ

修了生2017 | 修了生2016 |修了生2015 | 修了生2014 | 修了生2013

2016 修了生

愛知会場

氏名 クラブ名
今 栄蔵 NPO JOANスポーツクラブ
松本 匡弘 ACミランサッカースクール愛知
北谷 辰彦 サザンウェイブ泉州フットボールクラブ
中村 一秋 NPO法人エスピロッサ
金井 大亮 愛知フットボールクラブ U-15
原田 直季 アクアフットボールクラブ
秋田 悟志 FC DREAM
尾関 友英 OWLET FC U15
小野田 卓磨 シルフィード フットボールクラブ
吉田 聡 滝ノ水FC・with
中尾 康二 東海スポーツ
岡島 敬雄 東海フットボールクラブ
水野 賢一 名古屋98フットボールクラブ
澤田 祐介 名古屋サッカークラブジュニアユース
岡田  尚 Nagoya S.S.
村瀬 渡 VIDA FC ホッツ
加藤 宏之 みずほフットボールクラブ
小島 幸夫 緑東フットボールクラブ
三門 貴生 緑フットボールクラブ
金枝 俊典 守山フットボールクラブ
宮澤 淳 AS.ラランジャ豊川 U15
後藤 徳志 FC豊川
木村 豊 FC豊橋デューミラン
鈴木 孝典 蒲郡FCマリナーズ
内藤 靖夫 セントラル豊橋フットボールクラブ
清水 敏光 豊橋ソルチフットボールクラブ
杉浦 富夫 豊橋ソルチフットボールクラブ
荒尾 英昭 豊橋南ブレッツァFC
大野 高穂 リベラール豊橋FC
広瀬 正宣 刈谷81フットボールクラブ
築舘 範男 スポーツクラブ豊田
神谷 悠一 高浜フットボールクラブ
柿崎 智 豊田アソシエーションフットボールクラブ
馬上 晋 グランパスみよしFC
橋本 宏哉 FC西尾
加藤 吉昭 刈谷JY(旧ホペイロ刈谷)
登沢 健太 River Side FC
加藤 惣一 三河フットボールクラブ
東 弘平 オステンフットボールクラブ
近藤 美孝 碧南フットボールクラブ
大橋啓介 FC.フェルボール愛知
深谷 直路 カワムラフットボールクラブ
山口 賢志朗 瀬戸フットボールクラブジュニアユース
平田 航路 特定非営利活動法人F.C.Toyoake
畔栁 杏衣 FC.Plaisir
河村 英敏 FIT Football Club
加藤 伸幸 FC東郷
宮中 清貴 F.C. TWINS.愛知(2日目:神田大揮)
岡戸 佑樹 トライルサッカークラブ
成田 陽介 ひかりFC
金  泰浩 北名古屋フットボールクラブ
堀井 康弘 AICHI SAISON FOOTBALL CLUB
堀田 孝 津島AFC
安藤 正人 一宮FC・ジュニアユース
犬飼 和輝 F.C.DIVINE
杉下 広起 祖父江サッカークラブ
大西 潤 ドルフィン・フットボールクラブ
加藤 大輝 モノリスフットボールクラブ
榎本 晋治 FC知多クレスク
相武 尚樹 FCセントレア
吉田 憲司 FC武豊
中野 寿洋 Spiritsスポーツクラブ
松土 高宏 日本クラブユースサッカー連盟
渡邉 靖英 東海クラブユースサッカー連盟理事
増田 清 東海クラブユースサッカー連盟監事
寺尾 裕和 愛知県クラブユースサッカー連盟総務
橋詰 誠 愛知県クラブユースサッカー連盟競技
吉岡 琢弥 愛知県クラブユースサッカー連盟競技
松本 剛季 愛知県クラブユースサッカー連盟技術
稲垣 洵也 愛知県クラブユースサッカー連盟監事
藤井 孝紀 愛知県クラブユースサッカー連盟監事

青森会場

氏名 クラブ名
川村 武寛 NPOリベロスポーツクラブ
吉田 大介 ブランデュー弘前FC
佐藤 守人 リベロ津軽SC
櫻井 光彦 リベロ津軽SC(手伝い)
奥出 貴子 NPOリベロスポーツクラブ
成田 信博  
小山内 寿章  

群馬会場

氏名 クラブ名
堀江 聡 蹴球団藤岡キッカーズ
西巻 均 FC伊勢崎境
船津 友道 前橋エコージュニアユース
木村 直人 高崎フットボールクラブ
後藤 義和 渋川フットボールクラブ
菊地 洋一 大泉フットボールクラブ
小池 均 FC桐生ジュニアユース
岡本 晋平 上州FC高崎
岩村 昌明 前橋ジュニアユース
吉岡 聡 Y’s FOOTBALL CLUB
山﨑 渡 ザスパスポーツクラブ
須田 篤史 ルーヴェン高崎
福岡 徹朗 高崎エヴォリスタ
久保  図南
橋本 図南
石井 雅子 FCクレアテール館林

修了生2017 | 修了生2016 |修了生2015 | 修了生2014 | 修了生2013

 

2015 修了生

沖縄会場

氏名 クラブ名
新崎 恒 Casa Okinawa(サッカー)
大兼久 源晴 FCヴォルティーダ沖縄U-15
奥間 翔 一般社団法人グランフォルティス沖縄
勝田 智夫  
加藤 潤 divertirサッカースクール
川内 満 キックスFC
河原 忠明 VALENTIA(サッカークラブ)
金 鍾成 FC琉球
桑原 慎一 FCソレイユ2008
曻 浩幸 旭スポーツコミュニティー
比嘉 健志郎 FC CRECER
松永 宏一 CSCジュニアユース
丸山 和毅 西南フットボールクラブ
山下 俊郎 EACフットボールクラブ
山城 尚彦 フェルサ
雪浦 宏樹  
與座 周平 NPO法人ヴィクサ―レスポーツクラブ
与那嶺 繁 ノルテAFC
饒平名 克也 AC CREA SPORTS CLUB OKINAWA
喜名哲裕 Wウィング沖縄FC
花城可人 エステピコ沖縄
伊良波朝章 Wウィング沖縄FC
瀬長盛光  

福井会場

氏名 クラブ名
藤本 和彦 アルタス小浜
稲垣 諭 アルタス小浜
飯塚正明 柏崎ユナイテッドFC
田野 正臣 グラスミーゴFC
平尾 和広 グラスミーゴFC
加藤 真之 サウルコス福井
大谷 芳範 サウルコス福井
鳥山 忠俊 武生FC
田辺 守 武生FC
千葉 雅司 敦賀FC
松岡 裕之 特定非営利活動法人 FC.TON
田中 淳 特定非営利活動法人 ディオッサスポーツクラブ
吉田 陽 フェンテ大野
櫻井 幹三 福井市中央
中山 敏光 福井市中央
岡本 英憲 福井ノース
小川 光二 丸岡JYFC
佐々木 一雅 レアボーラテクノ
菅谷 孝治 レアボーラテクノ
小西 一亀 レインボー若狭
玉井 芳久 レインボー若狭

神奈川会場

氏名 クラブ名
入澤 龍馬 フットワーククラブ
奥田 真央 アンテロープ塩尻
矢上 真吾 南房総館山コスモTFC
神作 陽介 南房総館山コスモTFC
乙部 克己 逗葉ジュニアユース
中野 泰延 SCHフットボールクラブ
大久保 智史 NPO法人足柄フットボールクラブ
鈴木博昭 逗葉ジュニアユース
高橋 茂幸 FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
波戸 善行 BANFF横浜ベイ

修了生2017 | 修了生2016 |修了生2015 | 修了生2014 | 修了生2013

 

2014 修了生

東北地域・盛岡会場

氏名 クラブ名
佐々木一純 NPO法人シチズンスポーツ奥州
佐々木智子 (水沢ユナイデットFC)
小西拓也 NPO法人 place of play 仙台(東大クラブ)
横島 宏 FCトゥリウォーニ
落合弘祐 グルージャ盛岡
花坂武美 エスペランサ玉山
工藤和夫 MIRUMAE FC
中村 司 RENUOVENS OGASA FC
福田 誠 横手FC
鎌田 亮 横手FC
外山新平 株式会社ブラウブリッツ秋田
鈴木健美  
田中正芳  
槻館慎哉 JEF HACHINOHE FOOTBALL CLUB
小野寺陽人 塩竈フットボールクラブ
小浜 博 塩竈フットボールクラブ
今泉俊洸 エスぺラードFC郡山
及川裕介  
橋本 遊  

四国地域・高知会場

氏名 クラブ名
日野恵司 麻生FC
白石光明 帝人サッカースクール
岡野克弘 帝人サッカースクール
山崎一哉 FCコーマラント
小河友樹 FC ディアモ
井上裕之 FC コラソン
桑山 照 プルミエール徳島サッカークラブ
中山新吾 徳島FCリベリモ
家木大輔 株式会社 カマターレ讃岐
東 泰 徳島ヴォルティス
徳永登大 愛媛FC
桑田一典 アルコバレーノFC
松尾 明 アルコバレーノFC
宮本範和 横浜ポラリスFC
本山和平 横浜ポラリスFC
山本良司 横浜ポラリスFC
西内信孝 Arancio Giocare
小川潤一 シーガル広島
中山茂樹 徳島JFC 吉野川SCオーレ

北海道地域・札幌会場

氏名 クラブ名
谷本邦元 L-WAVE.FC
豊川大地 Safilva
中村邦彦 ぜろまいこスポーツクラブ
濱田将史 FIBRA FC
大澤 実 苫小牧ELSOLE-FC
早坂賢一 函館ジュニオールFC バロンドール
佐々木大地 石狩FC
蛯沢匠吾 AGGRE
秋元秀則 NPO)NORTEスポーツクラブ
三浦武志 LIV.FOOTBALL CLUB
福山泰庸 FC ベッカウス 西札幌
小池光太郎 LIV.FC
吉沢一樹 エストレヤFC U-15
長谷川大樹 アスルクラロ北海道スポーツクラブ
大元康生 北星スタイルFC

修了生2017 | 修了生2016 |修了生2015 | 修了生2014 | 修了生2013

2013 修了生

北信越地域・長野会場

氏名 クラブ名
當銀智尋 FC ASA FURUTO
西村 健 M.A.C SALTO JY
細田文博 Topstone
岡庭弘樹 アザリー飯田ジュニアユース
八木淳彦 アラグランデFC
小林 望 アルティスタJYFC
平川晴都 アンテロープ塩尻
高島 淳 AMBICIONE松本
田中悠一 サームFOOT BALL CLUB
富松清次 リベルタスFC
山崎 明 上田ジェンシャン
平林 稔 諏訪FC
福士 寿 J.F.C須坂ヴェンセール
田中 剛 裾花FCジュニアユース・ヴィエント
平林求二男 大町フットボールクラブU-15
村松 純 FC.佐久JNS
山岸賢治 長野FC(ガーフ)
田村マーク FC.塩尻アルマーレ
遠藤 豊 FCファディカーレ
成田偉作 松本山雅FC
関 清隆 中野エスペランサスポーツクラブ
今井典良 FC CEDAC
山崎慎一 諏訪湖ウィンズ
平出静夫 FCアビエス
青木裕光 foot Ball Club Thinkers
湯本茂雄 南長野ジュニアユースサッカークラブ
野田一郎 ボニートンFC
堀澤秀太 AC長野パルセイロ
井出 剛 FCラーソ
吉田輝睦 フォルツァ松本
中島一雄 長野県クラブユース連盟
桑野康夫 長野県クラブユースサッカー連盟
新井幸宏 アルフット安曇野JY
宮下 勇 アザリー飯田ジュニアユース
原 常夫 諏訪FC
中村保志 J.F.C須坂ヴェンセール
青木 篤 サームFOOT BALL CLUB
塚田政弘 南長野ジュニアユースサッカークラブ
掘 浩良 M.A.C SALTO JY
浅野 隆 松本山雅FC
西村岳生 Traum Akademie

東海地域・三重会場

氏名 クラブ名
河村 一男 FC桑名
櫻井稔真 ヴィアティン北勢FC
草深 淳 FCこもの
九鬼慎次 FC四日市
中浜貴生 楠クラブ
浜口和義 鈴鹿レジェンド
雲林院孝昌 FC鈴鹿ランポーレ
加藤雅規 FC鈴鹿ランポーレ
森野浩之 津ラピドFC
谷口鯉司 津フットボールクラブW1
児玉満也 FC松阪
川上 覚 松坂SOLARE FC
中西俊雄 ソシエタ伊勢サッカークラブ
渡邉 研太 ISE YAMATO FC
上村 務 紀州エスフォルソ
二井清和 名張FCテコス
坂本克則 IFC VIENTO
清水栄嗣 伊賀FCジュニアユース
杉野栄三 三重サッカーアカデミー
鈴木一生 アフェラルセ四日市
関本恒一 FC.Avenidasol
北口貴啓 FCファミリア
中村康人 NPO法人ポルベニルカシハラスポーツクラブ
林 尚美  

中国地域・山口会場

氏名 クラブ名
進藤 亘 FC.Lazona U-15
小川潤一 シーガル広島
高橋理文 レオーネ山口スポーツクラブ
栗原真行 福山ローザス・セレソン
溝邊祐幸 saimoto FC
可児利昭 アヴァンサールフットボールクラブ
福永 心 セイザンFC
宮崎明宏 セイザンFC
田畑宏一 GRANZA下松FC
柿迫克明 ピースクラブ
山懸 直樹 廿日市FC
澤井誠司 レオーネ山口
渡辺義成 大島ジュニアサッカークラブ
鈴木公大  
広川祥司 ブリロ東之島

修了生2017 | 修了生2016 |修了生2015 | 修了生2014 | 修了生2013

 

2018年 | 2017年 | 2016年
2015年 | 2014年 | 2013年