過去の大会結果  -メニコンカップ

2017年第23回大会

EAST
1 前後半戦 5 WEST
西
04 11
PK戦

最優秀選手
 小川 雄一郎(WEST/清水エスパルスジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 唐山 翔自(WEST/ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)
 谷口 大晟(EAST/大宮アルディージャジュニアユース)

2016年第22回大会

EAST
3 前後半戦 5 WEST
西
05 30
PK戦

最優秀選手
 川本 梨誉(EAST/清水エスパルスジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 食野 壮磨(WEST/ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)
 細谷 真大(EAST/柏レイソルU-15)

2015年第21回大会

EAST
2 前後半戦 3 WEST
西
1 1 1 2
PK戦

最優秀選手
 奥野耕平(WEST/ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 榊原彗悟(EAST/横浜F・マリノスジュニアユース)
 本間至恩(EAST/アルビレックス新潟U-15)

2014年第20回大会

EAST
2 前後半戦 3 WEST
西
2 0 3 0
PK戦
最優秀選手
 川村拓夢(WEST/サンフレッチェ広島F.Cジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 金 亮哉(WEST/名古屋グランパスU15)
 シマブク・カズヨシ(EAST/浦和レッズジュニアユース)

2013年第19回大会

EAST
3 前後半戦 1 WEST
西
2 1 0 1
PK戦
最優秀選手
 佐田秀哉(WEST/横浜F・マリノスジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 関 海斗(EAST/横浜F・マリノスジュニアユース)
 堂安 律(WEST/ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)

2012年第18回大会

EAST
1 前後半戦 1 WEST
西
0 1 1 0
PK戦
2 4

最優秀選手
 市丸 瑞希(WEST/ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 山崎 海秀(EAST/柏レイソルU-15)
 加藤 大智(WEST/名古屋グランパスU15)

2011年第17回大会

EAST
1 前後半戦 4 WEST
西
1 0 2 2
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 井手口 陽介(WEST/ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 山崎 拓海(WEST/ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)
 望月 大(WEST/清水エスパルスジュニアユース)

2010年第16回大会

EAST
2 前後半戦 3 WEST
西
1 1 1 2
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 石川 大貴(WEST/名古屋グランパスU15)
敢闘賞
 北川 航也(WEST/清水エスパルスジュニアユース)
 川上 盛司(EAST/鹿島アントラーズジュニアユース)

2009年第15回大会

EAST
2 前後半戦 0 WEST
西
0 2 0 0
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 木下 康介(EAST/横浜FCジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 石毛 秀樹(WEST/清水エスパルスジュニアユース)
 宇佐見 康介(EAST/横浜 F・マリノスジュニアユース)

2008年第14回大会

EAST
3 前後半戦 1 WEST
西
2 1 0 1
PK戦
   

最優秀選手
 梶野 勇太(EAST/鹿島アントラーズジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 柏瀬 暁(EAST/フッチSC)

2007年第13回大会

EAST
0 前後半戦 2 WEST
西
0 0 0 2
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 望月聖矢(ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 小林祐希(東京ヴェルディ1969ジュニアユース)
 原口拓人(ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)

2006年第12回大会

EAST
2 前後半戦 1 WEST
西
1 1 1 0
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 小野悠斗(横浜 F・マリノスジュニアユース追浜)
敢闘賞
 泉沢仁(柏レイソルユースU-15)
 宇佐美貴史(ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)

2005年第11回大会

EAST
6 前後半戦 0 WEST
西
3 3 0 0
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 斉藤学(横浜F・マリノスジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 山田直輝(浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース)
 端戸仁(横浜F・マリノスジュニアユース)

2004年第10回大会

EAST
1 前後半戦 3 WEST
西
1 0 1 2
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 原田 開(ヤマハジュビロ掛川)
敢闘賞
 岡田翔太(柏レイソルユースU-15)
 安田晃大(ガンバ大阪ジュニアユース)

2003年第9回大会

EAST
3 前後半戦 3 WEST
西
2 1 1 2
PK戦
4 3
最優秀選手
 小谷野顕治(鹿島アントラーズFCジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 中野遼太郎(FC東京U-15)
 伊藤大地(ジュビロサッカースクール沼津)

2002年第8回大会

EAST
3 前後半戦 2 WEST
西
2 0 1 2
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 中台晶大(柏レイソルユース)
敢闘賞
 弦巻健人(ヴェルディJrユース) 
 安田理大(ガンバ大阪Jrユース)

2001年第7回大会

EAST
0 前後半戦 1 WEST
西
0 0 0 1
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 家長昭博(ガンバ大阪)
敢闘賞
 青山直晃(スポーツクラブ岐阜VAMOS) 
 山本拓弥(鹿島アントラーズジュニアユース)

2000年第6回大会

EAST
3 前後半戦 2 WEST
西
2 1 0 2
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 菅沼実(柏レイソルユース)
敢闘賞
 江口正輝(門真スポーツクラブ) 
 北脇里規(ヴェルディジュニアユース)

1999年第5回大会

EAST
2 前後半戦 0 WEST
西
0 0 2 0
PK戦
   
最優秀選手
 大沢朋也(三菱養和サッカースクール)
敢闘賞
 高沢尚利(浦和レッドダイヤモンズジュニアユース) 
 小川久範(アビスパ福岡U-15)

1998年第4回大会

EAST
3 前後半戦 3 WEST
西
1 2 2 1
PK戦
5 6
最優秀選手
 深沢良輔(清水エスパルスジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 浅野大地(ガンバ大阪堺Jr.ユース) 
 山岸智(ジェフユナイテッド市原Jr.ユース)

1997年第3回大会

EAST
1 前後半戦 1 WEST
西
0 1 1 0
PK戦
2 4
最優秀選手
 鈴木隼人(清水エスパルスジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 金子勇樹(横浜マリノスジュニアユース) 
 佐野裕也(清水エスパルスジュニアユース)

1996年第2回大会

EAST
1 前後半戦 1 WEST
西
0 1 1 0
PK戦
4 2
最優秀選手
 阿部勇樹(ジェフユナイテッド市原Jrユース)
敢闘賞
 塙豊満(柏レイソルユース) 
 森一紘(ヴィッセル神戸ジュニアユース)

1995年第1回大会

EAST
3 前後半戦 3 WEST
西
1 2 1 2
PK戦
4 5
最優秀選手
 市川大祐(清水エスパルスジュニアユース)
敢闘賞
 長沼良太(日産FC横浜マリノスJrユース) 
 中村元(交野フットボールクラブ)